François Yerly

1661 Le Pâquier-Montbarry
 
 
 

Karim Bader Badan

1661 Le Pâquier-Montbarry
 
 
 

Juliana Schaller

1635 La Tour-de-Trême
 
 
 

Inès Ruchet

1616 Attalens
 
 
 

Amandine Deschenaux

1646 Echarlens
 
 
 

Guillaume Beaud

1661 Le Pâquier-Montbarry
 
 

Constance Gremaud

1661 Le Pâquier-Montbarry
 
 
 

Melody Grütter

1632 Riaz
 
 
 

Guillaume Peyraud

1635 La Tour-de-Trême
 
 
 

Anne Mettraux

1615 Bossonnens
 
 
 

Chloe Pereira

1635 La Tour-de-Trême
 
 
 

Maëlle Chanson

1635 La Tour-de-Trême
 
 
 

Rebecca Rime

1630 Bulle
 
 
 

Robin Da Costa

1666 Grandvillard
 
 
 

Audrey Castella

1663 Gruyères
 
 
 

Malika Andrey

1632 Riaz
 
 
 

Aurore Maillard

1637 Charmey (Gruyère)
 
 
 

Bettina Beaud

1653 Châtel-sur-Montsalvens
 
 
 

Luc Fragnière

1669 Albeuve
 
 
 

Fabien Gremaud

1661 Le Pâquier-Montbarry
 
 
 

Elisa Bussard

1632 Riaz
 
 
 

Pauline Andrey

1633 Marsens
 
 
 

Jeunesse Lessoc

1669 Albeuve
 
 
 

Flavie Saucy

1633 Marsens
 
 
 

Jeunesse d'Estavannens

1665 Estavannens
 
 
 

Stéphanie Schmoutz

1651 Villarvolard
 
 
 

Thierry Messerli

1643 Gumefens
 
 
 

Jeunesse Enney

1667 Enney
 
 
 

Marie Devaud

1633 Marsens
 
 
 

Alizée Reuter

1635 La Tour-de-Trême
 
 
 

Vincent Boucand

1637 Charmey (Gruyère)
 
 
 

Leïla Riedo

1663 Gruyères
 
 
 

Nadia Gremaud

1661 Le Pâquier-Montbarry
 
 

Nicolas Jaquet

1630 Bulle
 
 

Catherine Girard

1627 Vaulruz
 
 
 

Christine Bütler

1636 Broc
 
 
 

Margaux Margaux Pasquier

1630 Bulle
 
 
 

Céline Bussard

1663 Gruyères
 
 
 

Jonas Yenni

1669 Albeuve
 
 
 

Céline Muet

1632 Riaz
 
 
 

Corinne Arbasetti

1630 Bulle
 
 
 

Alicia Machado

1628 Vuadens
 
 
 

Sarah Magnin

1630 Bulle
 
 
 

Milehate Sabani

1630 Bulle
 
 
 

Jeunesse Vuadens

1628 Vuadens
 
 
 

Arnaud Maillard

1661 Le Pâquier-Montbarry
 
 
 

Jeunesse Pont-la-Ville

1649 Pont-la-Ville
 
 
 

Guillaume Borcard

1666 Grandvillard
 
 
 

Jeunesse La Tour-de-Trême

1635 La Tour-de-Trême
 
 
 

Jeunesse Sorens

1642 Sorens
 
 
 

Jeunesse Le Pâquier

1661 Le Pâquier-Montbarry
 
 
 

Jeunesse Gumefens

1643 Gumefens
 
 
 

Jeunesse Broc

1636 Broc
 
 
 

Fabienne Porchet

1663 Gruyères
 
 
 

Jeunesse Vuippens

1633 Marsens
 
 
 

Alain Maradan

1730 Ecuvillens
 
 
 

Tamara von Allmen

1643 Gumefens
 
 
 

Elodie Clerc

1661 Le Pâquier-Montbarry
 
 
 

jérémie Guillaume

1635 La Tour-de-Trême
 
 
 

jose Lorente

1630 Bulle
 
 
 

1630 Bulle
 
 
 

Valérie et Yvan Ngon

1628 Vuadens
 
 
 

Caroline Fischele

1669 Albeuve
 
 
 

Jeunesse Neirivue

1669 Albeuve
 
 
 

isabelle Seydoux

1630 Bulle
 
 
 

Claudia Brulhart

1635 La Tour-de-Trême
 
 
 

Leslie Favey

1646 Echarlens
 
 
 

Maria Melis

1630 Bulle
 
 
 

Martine Esseiva

1637 Charmey (Gruyère)
 
 
 

Isaline Marro

1646 Echarlens
 
 
 

Salomé Broggio

1637 Charmey (Gruyère)
 
 
 

Andréas Hofer

1630 Bulle
 
 
 

Jeunesse Botterens

1636 Broc
 
 
 

Dominique Progin

1630 Bulle
 
 
 

Cecile Progin

1630 Bulle
 
 

Anaïs Legagneur

1624 Progens
 
 
 

Mathis Jaquet

1724 Ferpicloz
 
 
 

Jessica Uldry

1653 Châtel-sur-Montsalvens
 
 
 

Valérie Theiler

1630 Bulle
 
 
 

Catherine Pythoud

1632 Riaz
 
 
 

Fanny Andrey

1630 Bulle
 
 
 

RACHEL PERROUD

1630 Bulle
 
 
 

Eric Meier

1630 Bulle
 
 
 

Laura Pasquier

1638 Morlon
 
 
 

Maud Comte

1632 Riaz
 
 
 

Jeunesse Morlon

1638 Morlon
 
 
 

Laetitia Gremaud

1635 La Tour-de-Trême
 
 

Chris Top

1630 Bulle
 
 
 

Stéphanie Molena

1630 Bulle
 
 

Hugo Donzallaz

1635 La Tour-de-Trême
 
 

Arlinda Cardoso

1647 Corbières
 
 
 

Mark Jaeggi

1637 Charmey (Gruyère)
 
 

Valentin Oberson

1630 Bulle
 
 

Arnaud Favre

1665 Estavannens
 
 

Valérie Morel

1635 La Tour-de-Trême
 
 

jeanmarie freymond

1630 Bulle
 
 

Johann Krawiec

1638 Morlon